Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Мария Чуркина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сверас Айсан, 2 - Юлия Мироненко, 3 - Ирина Дроздович, 4 - Татьяна Дрило, 5 - Мария Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Дебют | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грошева Мария, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Стасилович Анастасия, 4 - Альштар Анастасия, 5 - Марина Чуркина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Вторая лига | 10 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Начинающие | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Вторая лига | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Начинающие | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 13 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |